Skip to main content
Cornell Tradition Graduation SeniorsCornell Tradition Graduation Seniors
First Name Last Name NetID College Major
Anhar Abdelatif asa266 Agriculture and Life Sciences Biological Engineering
Malcolm de Long mcd222 Agriculture and Life Sciences Envr/Sustainability Sciences
Caroline Devin cjd245 Agriculture and Life Sciences Environmental Engineering
Taylor Dixon ted63 Agriculture and Life Sciences Animal Science
Catherine Gbekie cmg284 Agriculture and Life Sciences Biology and Society
Agnes Guillo aeg247 Agriculture and Life Sciences Animal Science
Rachel LaDue rpl63 Agriculture and Life Sciences Environmental Engineering
William Leiker wjl78 Agriculture and Life Sciences Applied Economics and Management
Olubunmi Osias oao8 Agriculture and Life Sciences Global and Public Health Sciences
Kassandra Patrick kdp52 Agriculture and Life Sciences Envr/Sustainability Sciences
Serena Sanon ss2942 Agriculture and Life Sciences Biological Engineering
Kiana Jackson kej39 Agriculture and Life Sciences Animal Science
Faith Slaughter fgs26 Agriculture and Life Sciences Plant Sciences
Kimberly St Fleur ks947 Agriculture and Life Sciences Global and Public Health Sci
Carolyn Wright crw238 Agriculture and Life Sciences AGSCI-BS
Victoria Zataveski vrz2 Agriculture and Life Sciences Animal Science
Olive Onyekwelu oo62 Agriculture and Life Sciences Environmental and Sustainability Sciences
Esther Abaraoha ea378 Agriculture and Life Sciences Biological Sciences
Jewel Alston jea235 Agriculture and Life Sciences Animal Sciences
Maegan Brejnik mgb233 Agriculture and Life Sciences Envr/Sustainability Sciences
Andrea Coleman amc528 Agriculture and Life Sciences Animal Science
Abigail Cox abc278 Agriculture and Life Sciences Animal Science
Jeremy Coyle jmc675 Agriculture and Life Sciences Communication
Caroline Christiano cgc76 Architecture, Art and Planning Architecture
Alp Demiroglu ad599 Architecture, Art and Planning Architecture
Natalia Gulick nsg65 Architecture, Art and Planning Architecture
Zahyyeh Abu-Rubieh zra3 Arts and Sciences Anthropology
Kamla Arshad ka359 Arts and Sciences Psychology
Aiyana Badih afb65 Arts and Sciences Biological Sciences
Corinne Cioffi cmc474 Arts and Sciences Linguistics
Shareena Dormevil sd667 Arts and Sciences Biology and Society
Amber Haywood ahh84 Arts and Sciences Psychology
Amanda Hernandez afh62 Arts and Sciences Biology and Society
Natalia Hernandez ndh22 Arts and Sciences Government and Spanish
Lancelot Herpin

lph33 Arts and Sciences Biological Sciences
Angela Li xl462 Arts and Sciences Government
Elica Marcellin em739 Arts and Sciences Psychology and English
Renelle Mensah rm933 Arts and Sciences Government
Dakota Prado djp232 Arts and Sciences
Ailen Salazar Bravo aes399 Arts and Sciences Spanish
Antonio Saporito afs85 Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Chemical Biology
Andrea Lucia Alfonso aa2587 Engineering Biological Engineering
Alexa Batino afb75 Engineering Computer Science
Gavin Batsimm gmb226 Engineering Chemical Engineering
Elizabeth Cantlebary elc227 Engineering Chemical Engineering
Ruchi Chitgopekar rnc65 Engineering Chemical Engineering
Elise Kronbichler edk55 Engineering Computer Science
Sujith Naapa Ramesh sn438 Engineering
Daniel Perry dmp265 Engineering
Diego Prado djp293 Engineering Materials Science and Engineering
Olivia Roberts ofr7 Engineering Mechanical Engineering
Anja Samardzija as2756 Engineering
Nicole Soriano njs86 Engineering biomedical engineering
Spencer Torres st643 Engineering Chemical Engineering
Karen Zhou kz265 Engineering Computer Science
Adam Ziccardi apz22 Engineering Mechanical Engineering